BORSA PU GRS NERO+GALV.NIKEL

LOVE MOSCHINO BORSA PU GRS NERO+GALV.NIKEL

UNI
€119,00
Sale price  €119,00 Regular price  €238,00
Skip to product information
BORSA PU GRS NERO+GALV.NIKEL

LOVE MOSCHINO BORSA PU GRS NERO+GALV.NIKEL

€119,00
-50%
€238,00

Il prezzo può variare tra lo store online e la boutique.

TagliaUNI
Details
* Borsa a spalla con design compatto
* Forma curva a mezzaluna
* Manico con inserto a catena metallica
* Struttura rigida
* Superficie liscia
* Logo frontale "LOVE MOSCHINO" in rilievo
SKU: JC4256PP0MKD0/00B-UNI
GENERE

DONNA

BRAND

LOVE MOSCHINO

Composition
Size & Fit

Our products are crafted to fit true to size, ensuring that you can confidently select your usual size with ease. Whether you're looking for a relaxed or tailored fit, our designs are made to complement your unique shape and style.

Color

NERO

STAGIONE

PES26